Partnerlauf FC Ebershausen
1. Partnerlauf 28.07.1990
Teilnehmer: 46 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Kleiner Konrad / Jörg Helmut, TSV Mindelheim, MP 60, 01:09:05
2. Bothe Richard/ Freif Ewald, TS Jahn München, MP 80, 01:13:51
3. Roser Lothar / Rampf Roland, MBB SG Augsburg, MP 80, 01:14:20
4. Hämmerer Heinz / Bauer Erich, Heidenheim, MP 80, 01:14:20
5. Braumandl Richard/ Hermann Josef, TS Jahn München, MP 80, 01:14:31
Gemischte Paare:
1. Wahl Theo / Maichel Edith, Lauftreff Söflingen, GP 60, 01:13:52
2. Wiederich Heinz / Kremser Rosi, TSV Mindelheim, GP 60, 01:16:50
3. Mungengast Hugo+Irmgard, LAG Obere Murg, GP 60, 01:20:42
4. Hirschberger Werner+Kathrin, TGV Augsburg, GP 60, 01:21:35
5. Lehmann Walter / Schuler Inge, SV Jungingen, GP 80, 01:22:36
2. Partnerlauf 15.08.1991 ca. 7 km
Teilnehmer: 64 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Berthold Maier / Thomas Danzer, Avia Team, 44:41
2. Franz Marschik / Thomas Ölk, Aalen, 45:21
3. Helmut Jörg / Konrad fKleiner, TSV Mindelheim, 45:25
4. K.Heinz Wiederrich / Horst Lerf, TSV Mindelheim, 47:35
5. Dieter Leib / Herbert Keller, RC Pfeil, 48:07
Gemischte Paare:
1. Fritz Prechtl / Christine Karg, SC Gröbenzell, 49:39
2. Stefan Gaugenrieder / Susi Gaugenrieder, 52:00
3. Rainer Stolz / Andrea Ludwig, Sindelfingen, 54:06
4. Bernd Kraus / inge Wölfle, LAZ Günzburg, 55:29
5. Jürgen Riedl / Petra Sauerer, Günzburg, 55:33
3. Partnerlauf 15.08.1992
Teilnehmer: 57 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Herbert keller / Johannes Eberle, Fun is Fun, 50:56
2. Manfred Bürkle / Roman Goldbach, LAZ Günzburg, 51:16
3. Wilfried Matzke / Alto Himpele, TGV Augsburg, 51:18
4. Roland Jesse / Alfred Schauer, TSV Mindelheim, 51:34
5. Lothar Jesse / Wolfgang Münich, TSV Mindelheim, 52:26
Gemischte Paare:
1. Erich Kremser / Rosi Kremser, TSV Mindelheim, 52:41
2. Roland Rampf / Gisela Landherr, LT Haunstetten, 55:02
3. Hans Neumaier / Birgit Wiedenmann, AV Friedberg, 56:36
4. Anton Steichele / Judith Steige, LG Zusam, 57:10
5. Konrad Mair / Brigitte Wolf, TV Hindelang, 58:13
4. Partnerlauf 15.08.1993
Teilnehmer: 51 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Thomas Goldhofer / Markus Aumann, TV Dettingen, 44:43
2. Otto Hengge / Hans Schiefele, TSG Thannhausen, 45:33
3. Lothar Jesse / Horst Lerf, TSV Mindelheim, 45:42
4. Roland Amicht / Roman Goldbach, VfL Leipheim, 46:41
5. Heinz Hämmerer / Omer Sirim, SB Heidenheim, 47:35
Gemischte Paare:
1. Erich Kremser / Rosi Kremser, TSV Mindelheim, 48:50
2. Gabi Rotter / Mathias Thoma, FC Ebershausen, 50:30
3. Anton Steichele / Judith Steige, LG Zusam, 51:47
4. Sigrun Multhammer / Albert Hollinger, TSV Neuburg, 51:54
5. Georg Stiegel / Luise Hermann, Augsburg, 53:33
5. Partnerlauf 15.08.1994
Teilnehmer: 72 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Arthur Modersbach / Thomas Langer, TSV Mindelheim, 42:36
2. Johannes Eberle / Herbert Keller, Run Fun, 43:57
3. H.D. Baumgart / Lothar Roser, MBB SG Augsburg, 44:04
4. Hans Schaule / Peter Ahne, TSV Mindelheim, 44:49
5. Manfred Bückle / Roman Goldbach, VfL Leipheim, 45:10
Gemischte Paare:
1. Thomas Goldhofer / Simone Aumann, TV Dettingen, 49:22
2. Roland Ammicht, Andrea Harder, Joggertreff Günzburg, 51:02
3. Reinhard Appler / Ingrid Otto, LG München, 52:06
4. Erich Kunkel / Elisabeth Himml, Läuferstadel Team, 52:12
5. Heinz Wiederich / Karin Schmalholz, TSV Mindelheim, 52:58
6. Partnerlauf 15.08.1995 ca. 7 km
Teilnehmer: 62 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Hans Schaule / Peter Ahne, TSV Mindelheim, 43:39
2. Horst Lerf / Roland Jesse, TSV Mindelheim, 44:59
3. K.H. Wiederich / Alfred Schaur, TSV Mindelheim, 44:59
4. Hans Schiefele / Herbert Vogg, TGV Augsburg, 45:13
5. Günter König / Roland Ammicht, LAZ Günzburg, 45:17
Gemischte Paare:
1. Roland Frehner / Margit Adelwarth, TSG Leutkirch, 46:20
2. Edwin Stöckle / Sabine Forner, LG Allgäu, 47:26
3. Erich Kremser / Rosi Kremser, TSV Mindelheim, 49:50
4. Stefan Lachenmair / Irmgard Dengler, ohne, 50:12
5. Josef Pfitzer / Gerti Ruscher, Isartaler LC, 50:30
7. Partnerlauf 15.08. 1996 ca. 7 km
Teilnehmer: 64 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Thomas Flöring / Axel Flöring, SVO Germaringen, 42:39
2. Hans Schaule / Peter Ahne, TSV Mindelheim, 43:51
3. Hans Schiefele / H.D.Baumgart, SV Mindelzell, 45:35
4. Lothar Jesse / Roland Jesse, TSV Mindelheim, 45:39
5. Jürgen Wiemer / Gerhard Schilling, SV Birkenhard, 45:53
Gemischte Paare:
1. Margit Adelwarth / Roland Frehner, Dream Team, 45:38
2. Rosi Kremser / Erich Kremser, TSV Mindelheim, 48:49
3. Dagmar Weinländer / Georg Lübeck, TSV Neuburg Do., 49:08
4. Andrea Harder / Manfred Bückle, VfL Leipheim, 50:04
5. Ute Novak / Frank Novak, TSV Bobingen, 52:30
8. Partnerlauf 15.08. 1997 ca. 7 km
Teilnehmer: 63 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Thomas Langer / Peter Ahne, TSV Mindelheim, 43:03
2. Martin Deuringer / Anton Deuringer, LG Wehringen, 43:09
3. Dimitrios Vouasikis / Grhard Emmenecker, Heidenheim, 43:33
4. Roland Jesse / Hans Schaule, TSV Mindelheim, 43:36
5. Roland Frehner / Uwe Wegele, Road Runners Erkheim, 44:27
Gemischte Paare:
1. Erich Kremser / Rosi kremser, TSV Mindelheim, 49:02
2. Franz Herzgsell / Angela Schmid, LG Reischenau, 50:12
3. Frank Nowak / Ute Novak, TSV Bobingen, 52:23
4. Anni Kraus / Bernhard Lachenmair, TGV Augsburg, 53:08
5. Marc Schuster / Anke Lübeck, TV Senden Ay, 53:21
9. Partnerlauf 15. August 1998 ca. 7 km
Teilnehmer: 54 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Jürgen Wiemer / Grhard Schilling, SV Birkenhard, 45:15
2. Achim Zimmermann / Gunther König, SV Mindelzell, 45:30
3. Hans Schiefele / Herbert Vogg, SV Mindelzell, 45:44
4. Marc Schuster / Rainer Seyser, TV Senden Ay, 45:59
5. Roland Jesse / Alfred Schaur, TSV Mindelheim, 46:26
Gemischte Paare:
1. Frank Lauxtermann / Stöckmann Petra, TGV Augsburg, 48:18
2. Josef F. Heller / Angela Stark, TSV Dinkelsbühl, 48:47
3. Ulrich rölli / Elvira Rölli, LT Ummendorf, 50:32
4. Bernhard Gottschalk / Margit Fritz, FC Konzenberg, 50:44
5. Erwin Mammensohn / Anni Kraus, TGV Augsburg, 52:16
10. Partnerlauf 15. August 1999 ca. 7 km
Teilnehmer: 55 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Peter Spengler / Achim Zimmermann, SV Mindelzell, 44:30
2. Jürgen Wiemer / Gerhard Schilling, SV Birkenhard, 44:47
3. Manfred Pfeiffer / Gerhard Pfeiffer, LAZ Günzburg, 46:17
4. Christian Grundner / Andreas Molnar, Team Neufahrn, 46:29
5. Albert Kranzfelder / Michael Remy, SV Mindelzell, 48:27
Gemischte Paare:
1. Thomas Siegmund / Petra Stöckmann, TGV Augsburg, 47:40
2. Jochen Gnann / Rita Holzbock, LAZ Günzburg, 48:15
3. Roland Weber / Roswitha Weber, TSG Leutkirch, 51:58
4. Gunther König / Manuela Miller, SV Mindelzell, 52:03
5. Kersten Henne/ Margit Fritz, LAZ Günzburg, 52:05
11. Partnerlauf 15. August 2000 ca. 7 km
Teilnehmer: 76 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Roland Jesse / Arthur Modersbach, TSV Mindelheim, 44:58
2. Bruno Riedle / Matthäus Riedle, LJG Unterschwarzach, 45:11
3. Jürgen Wiemer / Gerhard Schilling, SV Birkenhard, 45:40
4. Achim Zimmermann / Peter Spengler, SV Mindelzell, 45:45
5. Konrad Mayer / Hans Schiefele, SV Mindelzell, 47:09
Gemischte Paare:
1. Petra Stöckmann / Frank Lauxtermann, TGV Augsburg, 47:45
2. Rita Holzbock / Karsten Henne, LAZ Günzburg, 49:06
3. Andrea Högel / Roland Ammicht, LAZ Günzburg, 51:04
4. Karin Just / Gerald Just, TV Memmingen, 52:33
5. Barbara Tatschke / Mario Winkler, TV Memmingen, 52:42
13. Partnerlauf 15. August 2002 ca. 5 km
Teilnehmer: 90 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Thomas Goldhofer / Oliver Veit, AMSI Team TV Dettingen, 36:00
2. Konrad Mayer / Achim Zimmermann, SV Mindelzell, 36:13
3. Bruno Riedle / Matthäus Riedle, LJG Unterschwarzach, 36:40
4. Roland Jesse / Alfred Schaur, TSV Mindelheim, 38:32
5. Manfred Bückle / Roman Goldbach, LAZ Kreis Günzburg, 38:49
Gemische Paare:
1.Anton Deuringer / Monika Schuri, LG Wehringen, 37:06
2. Jochen Fischer / Alexandra Gundel, TV Memmingen, 40:05
3. Josef Öfele / Karin Öfele, LG Wehringen, 40:43
4. Gerald Just / Karin Just, TV Memmingen, 41:24
5. Viktor Winter / Steffi Menter, TGV Augsburg, 41:52
Frauen Paare:
1. Susanne Wildner / Petra Stöckmann, TGV Augsburg, 39:33
2. Martina Zieg / Susanne Zieg, TGV Augsburg, 44:58
3. Christine Zimmermann / Uschi Hilber, SV Mindelzell, 49:16
4. Irmgard Birkner / Zenta Köhler, FC Ebershausen, 51:30
5. Simone Beurer / Daniela Mader, Burgau/Niederraunau 54:45
14. Partnerlauf 15. August 2003 ca. 5 km
Teilnehmer: 72 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Matthäus Riedle / Bruno Riedle, LJG Unterschwarzach, 36:27
2. Roland Jesse / Arthur Modersbach, TSV Mindelheim, 36:28
3. Fritz Schmaus / Georg Treffler, LC Aichach, 36:46
4. Oliver Veit / Thomas Goldhofer, TV Dettingen, 36:48
5. Achim Zimmermann / Thomas Schnatterer, SVM-FCE, 36:52
Gemischte Paare:
1. Petra Stöckmann / Frank Lauxtermann, TGV Augsburg, 37:56
2. Kerstin Schnez / Benjamin Smolka, Marathon Schwarzwasser, 39:24
3. Rosi Kremser / Erich Kremser, TSV Mindelheim, 40:11
4. Elvira Rölli / Ulrich Rölli, SV Birkenhard, 40:19
5. Anni Kraus / Herbert Vogg, TGV Augsburg, 42:39
Frauen Paare:
1. Susanne Zieg / Martina Zieg, TGV Augsburg, 43:42
2. Edeltraud Riedel / Sigrid Ihle, Äerobig Jogger Günzburg, 46:30
3. Heike Mauerhoff / Kornelia Horn, TSV Niederraunau, 47:48
4. Uschi hilber / Geli Seitz, SV Mindelzell, 50:36
5. Olga Brendel / Christa Schafnitzel, FC Ebershausen, 51:20
15. Partnerlauf 15. August 2004 ca. 5 km
Teilnehmer: 50 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Kersten Henne / Jochen Gnann, LAZ Günzburg, 36:49
2. Thomas Siegmund / Frank Lauxtermann, TGV Augsburg, 38:11
3. Konrad Mayer / Robert Schiefele, SV Mindelzell, 39:14
4. Kilian Biechele / Ralf Bercher, SVM-FCE, 40:01
5. Bernhard Springler / Hermann Jehle, TSV Behlingen Ried, 40:08
Gemischte Paare:
1. Petra Stöckmann / Karlheinz Viola, TGV Augsburg, 38:00
2. Anneliese Weber / Karl Heinz Wiederich, TSV Mindelheim, 40:07
3. Roland Weber / Roswitha Weber, Leutkirch, 41:23
4. Roman Goldbach / Inge Kraus, LAZ Günzburg, 42:43
5. Anni Kraus / Karl Heinz Schormeier, TGV Augsburg, 43:16
Frauen Paare:
1. Anni Veit /Christine Zimmermann, SV Mindelzell, 49:09
2. Irmgard Birkner / Steffi Kaiser, FC Ebershausen, 49:54
3. Christa Schafnitzel / Olga Brendel, FC Ebershausen, 50:55
4. Birgit Brüller / Michaela Merz, LT TSV Ziemetshausen, 53:07
16.Partnerlauf 15. August 2005 ca. 5 km
Teilnehmere: 65 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Kersten Henne / Jochen Gnann, TSV Burgau, 36:14
2. Peter Spengler / Stefan Weber, SV Mindelzell, 38:18
3. Christian Schneider / Ralf Bercher, SV Mindelzell, 38:33
4. Peter Miller / Helmut Seitz, SV Mindelzell, 38:47
5. Bernd Kudermann / Peter Launer, TV Senden Ay, 39:04
Gemischte Paare:
1.Thomas Siegmund / Petra Stöckmann, TGV Augsburg, 37:46
2. Hermann Jehle / Manuela Miller, TSV Behlingen Ried, 41:39
3. Franz Herzgsell / Ulrike Peter, LG Reischenau zusamtal, 42:21
4. Inge Kraus / Roman Goldbach, LAZ Günzburg, 42:29
5. Karin Jeromin / Georg Zeller, SG Reisensburg, 44:03
Frauen Paare:
1. Cornelia Horn / Doris Brandner, TSV Niederraunau, 46:11
2. Renate Singer / Birgit Hillenbrand, SV Mindelzell, 47:14
3. Andrea Högel / Maria Scheerer, TSV Burgau, 47:15
4. Uschi Hilber / Anni Veit, SV Mindelzell, 49:04
5. Gabi Offenwanger / Barbara Rodriguez, TSV Behlinen Ried, 49:35
17.Partnerlauf 11. August 2006 ca. 5 km
Teilnehmer: 61 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Engelbert Walter / Stefan Weber, SV Mindelzell, 37:32
2. Axel Milhard / Alois Brandner, TSV Niederraunau, 38:21
3. Christian Pfänder / Tobias Müller, TSV Inningen, 39:39
4. Günter Müller / Daniel Prechtl, TSV Innningen, 40:33
5. Adam Maczka / Peter Miller, SV Mindelzell, 41:00
Gemischte Paare:
1. Raimund Herger / Monika Herz, SF Dornstadt, 40:03
2. Stefanei Menter / Andreas Prechtl, TGV Augsburg, 40:27
3. Konrad Mayer / Renate Singer, SV Mindelzell, 42:32
4. Stefan Lachenmair / Irmgard Lachenmair, TGV Augsburg, 42:52
5. Uschi Hilber / Max Gutmann, ohne Verein, 43:19
Frauen Paare:
1. Stefanie Müller / Gisela Prechtl, TSV Inningen, 44:16
2. Stephanie Bauer / Natalie Bader, TV Immenstadt, 49:11
3. Steffi Kaiser / Beate Reichhardt, FC Ebershausen, 49:53
4. Anni Veit / Marianne Schedel, SV Mindelzell, 50:42
5. Martina Walser / Sabina Daiber, Allgäu Sprinter, 51:50
18. Partnerlauf 11. August 2007 ca. 5 km
Teilnehmer: 67 Paare
Männer Paare:
1. Anton Deuringer / Gerhard Jaksch, LG Wehringen, 36:16
2. Jürgen Hauber / Manfred Karg, SSV Ulm, 37:55
3. Stefan Weber / Helmut Seitz, SV Mindelzell, 38:04
4. Max Kramer / Moritz Farber, TSG Giengen, 38:16
5. Christian Pfander / Gunter Müller, TSV Inningen, 38:51
Gemischte Paare:
1. Thorsten Kriependorf / Valinda Kriependorf, SSV Ulm, 38:54
2. Thomas Straßmeir / Maria Hivner, LC Aichach-TGV Augsb. 40:36
3. Corinna Westheide/Roland Wiedemann, TSG Giengen, 42:38
4. Stefan Lachenmair/ Irmgard Lachenmair, TGV Augsburg, 42:45
5. Siegmund Weber/ Anneliese Weber, TSV Mindelheim, 42:52
Frauen Paare:
1. Petra Stöckmann/ Stefanie Menter, TGV Augsburg, 42:20
2. Larissa Bergmair/ Stefanie Müller, TSV Inningen, 43:41
3. Anny Kramer/ Elisabeth Moller, TSG Giengen, 49:17
4. Anni Veit/ Marianne Schedel, SV Mindelzell, 51:12
5. Sabina Giselbrecht/ Monika Weber, TV Immenstadt, 53:13
21. Partnerlauf 13. August 2010 / ca. 5 km
Teilnehmer 47 Paare
Männer Paare:
1.Achim Zimmermann/ Manfred Reichle, SV Mindelzell, 37:23
2. Thomas Fendt/ Hans Peter Maier, SV Deisenhausen, 39:17
3. Konrad Mayer/ Christian Schneider, SV Mindelzell, 40:05
4. Martin Herzgsell/ Walter Vogg, LG Reischenau Zusamtal, 40:29
5. Stefan Steinle/ Marcus Jahn, ohne Verein, 41:37
Gemischte Paare:
1. Moritz Färber/ Lisa Willer, TSG Giengen, 41:09
2. Harald Dirr/ Susanne Maier, Team 07, 43:13
3. Uli Maier/ Sina Maier, TSG Giengen, 44:13
4. Manuela Miller/ Engelbert Walter, TSV Behlingen Ried, 44:39
5. Karin Walter/ Josef Schaller, SV Mindelzell, 44:47
Frauen Paare:
1.Andrea Steidel/ Renate Singer, SV Mindelzell, 44:11
2. Rita Oßwald/ Hannah Oßwald, TSV Weißenhorn, 45:15
3. Regina Kehrer/Regina Straub, TSV Osterberg, 50:27
4. Marianne Schedel/ Sylvia Füchsle, SV Mindelzell, 53:36
5. Berta Schilling-Frühschütz/ Barbara Wolf, TGV Augsburg, 54:46