Sparkassen Halbmarathon FC Ebershausen
1. Ebershauser Halbmarathon 1996 ( Allgäuer Meisterschaft )
Teilnehmer: 176
Männer:
1. Wegele Uwe, TV Erkheim, 1:14:21
2. Marohn Thomas, TG Viktoria Augsburg, 1:14:43
3. Jokschat, Hans-Peter, TSV Oberstdorf, 1:15:22
Frauen:
1. Weber Anneliese, TSV Mindelheim, 1:21:30
2. Kremser Rosi, TSV Mindelheim, 1:23:56
3. König Luitgard, TV Mengen, 1:26:33
2. Ebershauser Halbmarathon 1997 ( Allgäuer Meisterschaft )
Teilnehmer: 143
Männer:
1: Thomas Langer, TSV Mindelheim, 01:12:01
2: Uwe Wegele, TV Erkheim, 01:13:10
3. Bernd Kirchenmaier, LG Iller Schwaben, 01:13:11
Frauen:
1. Gisela Landherr, TGV Augsburg, 01:25:21
2. Iris Walser, TV Immenstadt, 01:28:40
3. Ebershauser Halbmarathon 1998 (Schwäbische Meisterschaft )
Teilnehmer: 95
Männer:
1. Walter Ernst, SVO Germaringen, 1:13:10
2. Rudi Augustin, TRI Lindenberg, 1:14:21
3. Bernhard Gottschalk, LG Zusam, 1:14:45
Frauen:
1. Simone Paulin, LG Zusam, 1:32:51
2. Margit Zenk-Schweizer, TSV Mindelheim, 1:37:17
3. Schmidt Anneliese, DAV Augsburg, 1:37:28
4. Ebershauser Halbmarathon 1999
Teilnehmer: 123
Männer:
1. Dieter Ranftl, LC Buchendorf, 01:09:51
2. Michael Lingg, TV Isny, 01:11:25
3. Michael Römer, SVO LA Germaringen, 01:11:29
Frauen:
1. Anneliese Weber, TSV Mindelheim, 01:23:30
2. Rosi Kremser, TSV Mindelheim, 01:24:15
3. Marie Siman, TV kempten, 01:28:06
5. Ebershauser Halbmarathon 03. Oktober 2000
Teilnehmer: 146
Männer:
1. Helmut Strobl, SVO Germaringen, 01:11:12
2. Josef Oefele, LC Aichach, 01:11:13
3. Thomas Langer, TSV Mindelheim, 01:11:15
Frauen:
1. Roswitha Kremser, TSV Mindelheim, 01:23:15
2. Jennifer Wischnath, AST Süssen, 01:26:13
3. Beate Kinzler, LLC Marathon Regensburg, 01:29:10
6. Ebershauser Halbmarathon 03. Oktober 2001
Teilnehmer: 194
Männer:
1. Helmut Strobl, SVO Germaringen, 01:13:13
2. Stefan Stahl, LAC Quelle Fürth, 01:14:28
3. Achim Zimmermann, SV Mindelzell, 01:17:17
Frauen:
1. Gudrun de Pay, TSV Trochtelfingen, 01:19:43
2. Marg. Zenk-Schweitzer, SSV Ulm 1946, 01:31:16
3. Tanja Ulrich, TSG Leutkirch, 01:32:32
7. Ebershauser Halbmarathon 03. Oktober 2002 ( Allgäuer Meisterschaft )
Teilnehmer: 214
Männer:
1. Claude Eksteen, TSV Obergünzburg,01:12:29
2. Michael Lingg, TV Isny, 01:13:14
3. Waldemar Wollnik, LG Stadtbergen, 01:14:24
4. Achim Zimmermann, SV Mindelzell, 01:14:36
5. Josef Öfele, LC Aichach, 01:14:50
Frauen:
1. Gudrun de Pay, TSV Trochtelfingen, 01:17:34
2. Kathrin Höse, AV krumbach, 01:35:07
3. Inge Kraus, LAZ Günzburg, 01:36:07
4. Bettina Haugg, TSV Inningen, 01:36:37
5. Cornelia Horn, LAZ Günzburg, 01:37:18
8. Sparkassen Halbmarathon 03. Oktober 2003
Teilnehmer: 171
Männer:
1. Peter Ahne, TSV Mindelheim, 01:15:48
2. Achim Zimmermann, SV Mindelzell, 01:15:55
3. Hans Hörmann, MRRC München, 01:16:43
Frauen:
1. Gudrun de Pay, TSV Trochtelfingen, 01:19:54
2. Kerstin Schnez, Marathon Schwarzwasser, 01:30:39
3. Angela Beckmann, TSV Behlingen Ried, 01:31:29
9. Sparkassen Halbmarathon 03. Oktober 2004 Schwäbische Meisterschaft
Teilnehmer: 136
Männer:
1. Ivan Babarika, Ukraine, 01:06:54
2. Hans Jürgen Hofbauer, SpVgg Auerbach Streitheim, 01:12:41
3. Peter Ahne, TSV Mindelheim, 01:16:16
4. Christian Brader, TV Memmingen, 01:16:30
5. Otto Hörmann, Wasser ist Leben, 01:17:18
Frauen:
1. Anneliese Weber, TSV Mindelheim, 01:26:03
2. Tanja Ulrich, TSG Leutkirch, 01:27:54
3. Cornelia Horn, LAZ Kreis Günzburg, 01:38:46
4. Renate Singer, SV Mindelzell, 01:40:10
5. Lilo Plener, TSV Buxheim, 01:40:26
10. Sparkassen Halbmarathon 03. Oktober 2005
Teilnehmer: 96
Männer:
1. Rupprecht Lange, TSV Weißenhorn, 01:14:36
2. Thomas Langer, TSV Mindelheim, 01:15:08
3. Albrecht Ollech, SSV Wertach, 01:15:28
4. Waldemar Wollnik, LG Stadtbergen, 01:17:24
5. Josef Riesenegger, TSV Weißenhorn, 01:17:35
Frauen:
1. Caroline Kopp, ohne Verein, 01:33:17
2. Bettina Haugg, ohne Veren, 01:35:52
3. Melanie Henscheid, Wasser ist Leben, 01:36:43
4. Cornelia Horn, LAZ Günzburg, 01:37:01
5. Renate Singer, SV Mindelzell, 01:37:06
11.Sparkassen Halbmarathon 22. April 2006
Teilnehmer: 125
Männer:
1. Smolka Ben, Marathon Schwarzwasser e.V., 01:14:01
2. Hein Günter, VfL Kaufering, 01:16:47
3. Brader Christian, TV Memmingen, 01:17:05
4. Deisenbeck Josef, Tri-Team Schongau, 01:17:07
5. Just Gerald, TV Memmingen, 01:17:09
Frauen:
1. Weber Anneliese, TSV Mindelheim, 01:28:58
2. Walter Roswitha, Bad Wörishofen, 01:32:06
3. Riedel Edeltraud, Ärobig-Dschogger Günzburg, 01:34:40
4. Plener Lilo, TV Erkheim, 01:38:56
5. Brendl Olga, FC Ebershausen, 01:42:28
12. Sparkassen Halbmarathon 05. Mai 2007
Teilnehmer: 121
Männer:
1. Riesenegger Josef, TSV Weißenhorn, 01:19:54
2. Gottschalk Bernhard, LG Zusam, 01:20:06
3. Fendt Thomas, Deisenhausen, 01:20:09
4. Lorenz Swen, SG Neukirchen/Erzgeb., 01:20:44
5. Weißenhorner Erwin, Günzburger Läufer, 01:21:38
Frauen:
1. Weber Anneliese, TSV Mindelheim, 01:28:36
2. Miller Manuela, TSV Behlingen Ried, 01:36:44
3. Hengge Gertrud, SV Mindelzell, 01:37:14
4. Riedel Edeltraud, Günzburger Läufer, 01:38:37
5. Kuhl Dorothee, TSV Mindelheim, 01:41:29
14.Sparkassen Halbmarathon 23. März 2009
Teilnehmer: 76
Männer:
1. Zimmermann Achim, SV Mindelzell, 1:15:11
2. Walter Engelbert, SV Mindelzell, 1:18:52
3. Bercher Ralf, SV Mindelzell, 1:19:32
4. Reichle Manfred, TSV Kirchheim, 1:19:41
5. Spägele Markus, Günzburger Läufer, 1:21:08
Frauen:
1. Schmitgal Gudrun, TSV Trochtelfingen, 1:28:22
2. Fauser Brigitte, LG Bad Waldsee, 1:36:50
3. Wiedenmann Birgit, Sportzentrum Woringen, 1:41:50
4. Veit Anni, SV Mndelzell, 1:44:20
5. Baur Hildegard, Mörgen, 1:47:01
15. Sparkassen Halbmarathon 2011 Schwäbische Meisterschaft
Teilnehmer: 146
Männer:
1. Dr. Hirschberger Alexander, TV jahn Kempten 1:14:33
2. Gerbing Harald, LG Reischenau, 1:15:02
3. Wittmann Steffen, Laufarena Allgäu, 1:15:27
4. Capellaro Thomas, Laufarena Allgäu, 1:15:45
5. Sitienei Andrew, LG Iller Schwaben, 1:16:50
Frauen:
1. Hailer Nadine, TSV Moosbach, 1:28:34
2. Kuchenbecker Jessica, MRRC München, 1:35:08
3. Gaugenrieder Susi, TSV Gersthofen, 1:38:42
4. Steidl Andrea, SV Mindelzell, 1:39:45
5. Schader-Schmid Susanne, SV Mindelzell, 1:40:36